Szakképző iskolai osztályok – 2021/22. tanév

9/1

Osztályfőnök:

Molnár Erika

Csorosz Erika Éva

Farkas Anna

Ferkovics Andrea Katalin

Ficzere Titanilla

Gál Emese Zsófia

Gyarmati Erika

Horváth Vivien

Juhász Luca

Kanalas Laura Mercédesz

Lenkes Flóra Lili

Likerecz Boglárka Szilvia

Mészáros Bianka Renáta

Róbert Roxána

Saicz Benjamin

Simon József

Szeles Zoé

Talpa Krisztián

Talpa Olivér Miklós

Tari Krisztián

Tassi Vivien Barbara

9/2

Osztályfőnök:

Szabóné Csendes Ildikó

Barabás Szabolcs Szilveszter

Gubicza Nikolett

Kanalosh Ivanna

Kopács Péter

Kovács Rita Erzsébet

Oláh Vivien Katalin

Páger Klaudia Dzsenifer

Perez-Sziráczki Estefanie

Platskó Balázs

Sárközi Bernadett

Sárközi Vivien

Szépe Alexandra

Tarsoly Melissza Dzsesszika

Tóth Eszter Éva

Varga Donatella

Végvári Boglárka

Vig Virág

9/3

Osztályfőnök:

Szokolay Csaba

Bokros Vivien

Borbély Benjamin Sándor

Ferencz Éva Viktória

Füredi Dóra

Hajdu Evelin

Irázi Adrienn

Kálmán Péter

Kamarás Fruzsina

Károlyi Adrienn Mária

Kéri Ramóna Viktória

Magyar Zoltán Balázs

Molnár Noémi

Nagy Panna

Óré Roland Gergő

Rácz Anita

Rákosi Angelika

Szpisjak Laura

9/4

Osztályfőnök:

Balog Katalin

Annus Dorka

Bagyinka Martina Mónika

Bauer Nikolett

Bereczki Zsombor Balázs

Biró Lili

Boronyai Kármen Amanda

Dányi Zoltán Miklós

Faragó Balázs

Földesi Róbert Henrik

Galisz Florentina

Kamarás Zoltán József

Kiss Zalán

Kovács Gergő Gábor

Kovács Róbert

Kovács Tímea

Maléth Mercédesz

Nagy Péter József

Nyercse Tamás

Péntek Adrienn

Pocsai Ádám Imre

Ragályi Richárd

Rózsa Patrik Dominik

Száva Máté

10/1

Osztályfőnök:

Jurkó Mária

Ancsin Vivien Petra

Csordás István Krisztián

Harasztos Virág

Horváth Vivien Alexandra

Huber Maja

Kanalas Cintia Vanessza

Pardi Dominika Terézia

Raffael Brigitta

Rostás Patrícia

Sztojka Dorina Mercédesz

Taub Csaba

10/2

Osztályfőnök:

Kovács Sándor

Ádász Dávid Bence

Andriska Bence Pál

Bácsi Viktória Vivien

Csepregi Tünde

Duró Vivien Flóra

Erdősi Loretta

Farkas Amanda

Hevér Barbara Piroska

Mile István

Mohácsi Fruzsina

Őri-Pocsaji Attila

Őri-Pocsaji Ildikó Magdolna

Rácz Levente Ádám

Szamosi Márk

10/3

Osztályfőnök:

Gecsei Tamásné

Benkó Alex

Balogh Márkó

Csima Zsófia

Csurár Borostyán

Drozdik Miklós

Elekes Bence

Furár Luca Alíz

Liska Letícia

Petrás Boglárka

Réti Krisztián

Szabados Zsanett Rebeka

Szabó Anna Ildikó

Szűcs Emese Tünde

Tóth Dorottya

Vizsnyai Brigitta Vanda

10/4

Osztályfőnök:

Mihaiescu Andrea

Baji Márk

Balogh Sándor

Denucz Adrián

Dömsödi Dominika

Gulyás Máté Lajos

Knyihár Boglárka

Kovács Dzsenifer

Kovács Kármen Larissza

Lakatos Dávid

Molnár Nóra

Péter Bence János

Ramotai Erika Katinka

Simon Bettina

Szabó Bálint István

Tarnóczki Zsanett Tifani

Tóth Erzsébet Szamanta

Valyuch Alexander

10/5

Osztályfőnök:

Láza János

Bak Zsolt

Balogh Melánia

Dan Kristóf

Gulyás Edina

Gyulai Attila

Hegedűs Gergő Attila

Kovács István

Kurilla Richárd Szabolcs

Lovász Kitti Tímea

Mátó Dávid

Mihu Zoltán

Miklos Lajos Gyula

Nagy Nikolett Virág

Papp Bálint

Petrovszki Melinda Judit

Pősze Márkó

Szentmiklósi Illés

Takács Cintia Alexa

Ungi Izabella

Varga Tamás László

11/1

Osztályfőnök:

Kispál Péter

Bárdon Csilla

Borsos Bernadett

Farkas Tifani Rózsa

Keller Dorina Brigitta

Mihalecz Evelin

Mihuca Zoltán

Pillér Klaudia

Ragályi Fanni

Simon Dóra

Soós Csilla Virág

Szalkai Zsófia Veronika

Váczi Veronika

11/2

Osztályfőnök:

Kiss Csanád Árpád

Bogya Erika

Boncza Csilla

Bugyik Nikoletta Julianna

Czakó Tibor Roland

Hajdú Levente

Juhász Zsolt

Kormányos Fanni

Nadicsán Szabina Erzsébet

Nehéz Ilona

Papp Emese Bianka

Szegvári Renáta

11/3

Osztályfőnök:

Tóth Péter

Balogh Eszter

Bartolák Bettina

Födelevics Roxána

Jantyik Vivien Kitti

Komlósi Dóra

Krámli Viktória Andrea

Nagy Beatrix

Perle Dorina

Pocsaji Alexandra Nikolett

Pribék Bettina

Szalacsi Fanni Andrea

Daróczi Mónika Alexandra

11/4

Osztályfőnök:

Demóné Vig Gyöngyi

Bujdosó Nikolett

Csarnai Ádám Gyula

Faragó Gergő

Fodor Zsófia

Kovács Fanni

Lakatos Krisztofer

Lakatos Laura

Lakita Nikoletta Fanni

Lehoczki Attila

Miczura Kornélia Szabrina

Mike Gabriella

Mohácsi Raul Richárd

Nagy Bernadett

Nagy Dániel

Szabó Viktória

Szekerczés András Ferenc

Valánszki Helga

Vrbovszki Vanessza Jázmin

11/5

Osztályfőnök:

Fábián Ferenc

Aradi Ibolya

Aradi Ida

Benkó Gábor

Böőr Enikő

Csávás Bálint

Daru Alexa

Enyedi Szabolcs

Erdős Norman

Ferkovics Károly

Galó Richárd Pál

Hegedüs Alex

Inásel Dorina Magdolna

Körözsi Krisztián

Menyhárt Márk

Mohácsi Mirella

Molnár Viktor Imre

Nagy Roland

Nagy Zsolt

Opavszki Szabolcs Viktor

11/6

Osztályfőnök:

Havas Istvánné

Deák Tibor

Edlich Dominik

Konyár Szabolcs

Kovács Sándor

Kozák Péter

Nagy Enikő

Nagy-Tóth Gábor

Orsós Attila

Pap Márkó

Pap Patrik

Petes Tamara

Prágai Gergő

Rózsa Szabolcs Erik

Sarkadi Ferenc

Stefán Roland József

Török Tamás

Vantara Bettina

Vida Viktória

Zakocs Ákos István

KSZ/11/7

Osztályfőnök:

Gellényi Erika

Fábián Viktória

Domján Bianka Mónika

Gaudi József

Halász Vanda

Klenovszki Anita

Kovács Adrienn

Laukó Tünde

Varjú Petra

KSZ/12/7

Osztályfőnök:

Szlatki Dániel

Bagdi István

Chlebnyiczki Petra Edit

Földi Blanka Julianna

Furák Emese

Gál Anikó

Gecse Imre

Ivanics Viktor Rajmond

 

Kiss Gergő Bence

Mekkel Ivett Melinda

Páli Dalma

Tremmel Nikolett

Uhljár Dóra

Urbán Balázs

Üveges Mónika

Vass Károly